Practice

Practice times for the Month of April

6th Grade – Coach Dusty

Wednesday, April 11              6:00 – 7:15             Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 12           6:00 – 7:15        Webster Elementary, North St. Paul

Wednesday, April 18       6:00 – 7:15        Skyview Middle School

Thursday, April 19           6:00 – 7:15        Skyview Middle School

Wednesday, April 25       6:00 – 7:15        Skyview Middle School

Wednesday May 2           6:00 – 7:15         Cowern

7th Grade – Coach Dave

Monday, April 9th              7:15 – 8:30    Castle Elementary Oakdale

Wednesday, April 11         7:15 – 8:30  Richardson Elementary North St. Paul

Monday, April 16               7:15 – 8:30  Cowern, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 19             6:00 – 7:15  Cowern, North St. Paul

Monday, April 23               7:15 – 8:30  Cowern, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 26             7:15 – 8:30   Skyview Middle School

Monday, April 30               7:15 – 8:30   Cowern, North St. Paul

8th Grade – Coach Gerald

Thursday, April 12             6:00 – 7:15    Cowern, North St. Paul

Tuesday, April 17               600 – 7:15    Cowern, North st. Paul

Thursday, April 19             7:15 – 8:30   Skyview Middle School (change in location and time)

Tuesday, April 24                6:00 – 7:15   Cowern, North S. Paul

Thursday, April 26              6:00 – 7:15   Skyview Middle School

Tuesday, May 1                   6:00 – 7:15   Cowern, North St. Paul

Thursday, May 3                 6:00 – 7:15    Cowern, North St. Paul

8th Grade – Coach Will

Tuesday, April 10               7:15 – 8:30  Castle Elementary

Tuesday, April 17               7:15 – 8:30 Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 19             6:00-7:15  Cowern (change in location and time)*

Tuesday, April 24               7:15-8:30   Cowern Elementary

Tuesday, May 1                   7:15-8:30 Skyview Middle School

 9th Grade – Coach Rob/Tony

Tuesday, April 10              7:15 – 8:30   Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Wednesday, April 11        7:15 – 8:30  Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Tuesday, April 17              7:15-8:30    Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 19            7:15 -8:30  Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Tuesday, April 24             7:15-8:30  Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 26            6:00-7:15   Skyview Middle School

10th Grade – Dylan

Monday April 9                7:15-8:30   Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 12          7:15-8:30    Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Monday, April 16             7:15-8:30    Cowern Elementary, North St Paul

Thursday, April 19           7:15-8:30    Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Monday, April 23             7:15-8:30    Cowern Elementary, North St. Paul

Thursday, April 26           7:15-8:30    Skyview Middle School